Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EQ INVESTORS GROUP LIMITED

Company number 05192078

Registered office address
6th Floor 60 Gracechurch Street, London, United Kingdom, EC3V 0HR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 July 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 March 2023
due by 16 March 2023

Last statement dated 2 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
ABSOLUTE TRUST LIMITED 28 Jul 2004 - 19 Nov 2014