Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SAFER LONDON

Company number 05190766

Registered office address
Skyline House, 200 Union Street, London, SE1 0LX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
27 July 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 July 2023
due by 10 August 2023

Last statement dated 27 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SAFER LONDON LIMITED 21 Jan 2015 - 05 Feb 2015
SAFER LONDON FOUNDATION 27 Jul 2004 - 21 Jan 2015