Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BL LOGISTICS INVESTMENT 3 LIMITED

Company number 05189368

Registered office address
York House, 45 Seymour Street, London, W1H 7LX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 July 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 July 2024
due by 9 August 2024

Last statement dated 26 July 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
CAYMALL LIMITED 26 Jul 2004 - 02 Feb 2022