Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SALTUS PARTNERS (UKCO) LIMITED

Company number 05188724

Registered office address
4500 Parkway, Whiteley, Fareham, England, PO15 7AZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 July 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 July 2024
due by 6 August 2024

Last statement dated 23 July 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
SALTUS PARTNERS LIMITED 23 Jul 2004 - 21 May 2024