H & T FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 05188120

Registered office address
Times House, Throwley Way, Sutton, Surrey, SM1 4AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 November 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 July 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
EVER 2442 LIMITED 23 Jul 2004 - 20 Aug 2004