Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NEXT SOURCING (UK) LIMITED

Company number 05188107

Registered office address
Desford Road, Enderby, Leicester, LE19 4AT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 July 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2024
due by 31 October 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 June 2025
due by 22 June 2025

Last statement dated 8 June 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
EVER 2439 LIMITED 23 Jul 2004 - 16 Aug 2004