Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NEMO PERSONAL FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 05188059

Registered office address
Principality House, The Friary, Cardiff, Wales, CF10 3FA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 July 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 July 2022
due by 6 August 2022

Last statement dated 23 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
EVER 2426 LIMITED 23 Jul 2004 - 18 Nov 2004