CLPE ROC - 2A LIMITED

Company number 05188043

Registered office address
6th Floor 33 Holborn, London, England, England, EC1N 2HT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 March 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 July 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
EVER 2409 LIMITED 23 Jul 2004 - 20 Aug 2004