Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PROFUND SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 05188034

Registered office address
1 Tower Place West, Tower Place, London, United Kingdom, EC3R 5BU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 July 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 June 2023
due by 9 July 2023

Last statement dated 25 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58290 - Other software publishing
Previous company names
Name Period
EVER 2413 LIMITED 23 Jul 2004 - 02 Aug 2004