Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ORCHARD COURT (60WR) MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 05185470

Registered office address
106 Princes Avenue, London, England, NW9 9JD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 July 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 July 2022
due by 4 August 2022

Last statement dated 21 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
SOUTHBIRD PROPERTIES LIMITED 21 Jul 2004 - 15 Oct 2004