Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AUTISTICA

Company number 05184164

Registered office address
Suite B, 6 Honduras Street, London, United Kingdom, EC1Y 0TH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
20 July 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 June 2023
due by 24 June 2023

Last statement dated 10 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
AUTISM SPEAKS 16 Feb 2006 - 21 Dec 2009
NATIONAL ALLIANCE FOR AUTISM RESEARCH (UK) 20 Jul 2004 - 16 Feb 2006