Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WARM WALES - CYMRU GYNNES CWMNI BUDDIANT CYMUNEDOL

Company number 05183580

Registered office address
Llewellyn House Harbourside Business Park, Harbourside Road, Port Talbot, Wales, SA13 1SB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Community Interest Company (CIC)
Incorporated on
19 July 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 August 2022
due by 5 September 2022

Last statement dated 22 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74901 - Environmental consulting activities
Previous company names
Name Period
WARM WALES - CYMRU GYNNES LIMITED 19 Jul 2004 - 16 Mar 2006