MC500 LIMITED

Company number 05182253

Registered office address
Office Block A Bay Studios Business Park, Fabian Way, Swansea, Wales, SA1 8QB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 July 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 July 2021
due by 30 July 2021

Last statement dated 16 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32500 - Manufacture of medical and dental instruments and supplies
Previous company names
Name Period
IPULSE LIMITED 05 Jan 2007 - 12 Dec 2012
CYDAN LIMITED 16 Jul 2004 - 05 Jan 2007