POD FOOD LIMITED

Company number 05180594

Registered office address
RSM RESTRUCTURING ADVISORY LLP, 25 Farringdon Street, London, EC4A 4AB
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 July 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 3 January 2019

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 7 February 2020
due by 21 February 2020

Last statement dated 7 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
RUDLAND HALL LIMITED 15 Jul 2004 - 08 Aug 2006