Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AVIVA INVESTORS GR SPV 9 LIMITED

Company number 05179825

Registered office address
Queensway House, 11 Queensway, New Milton, Hampshire, England, BH25 5NR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 July 2004

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 July 2024
due by 18 July 2024

Last statement dated 4 July 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
UNITED HOUSE GROUND RENTS (2012) LIMITED 15 Oct 2012 - 22 May 2013
TRAFALGAR GROVE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 14 Jul 2004 - 15 Oct 2012