Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

JLIF HOLDINGS (PETERBOROUGH HOSPITAL) LIMITED

Company number 05178131

Registered office address
3rd Floor, South Building, 200 Aldersgate Street, London, England, EC1A 4HD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 July 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 September 2024
due by 8 October 2024

Last statement dated 24 September 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BROOKFIELD PETERBOROUGH (UK) LIMITED 18 Sep 2008 - 16 May 2013
BROOKFIELD INFRASTRUCTURE (UK) LIMITED 17 Mar 2008 - 18 Sep 2008
MULTIPLEX INFRASTRUCTURE (UK) LIMITED 13 Jul 2004 - 17 Mar 2008