Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ST ANDREW'S HEALTHCARE

Company number 05176998

Registered office address
St Andrew's Healthcare, Billing Road, Northampton, England, NN1 5DG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
12 July 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 July 2023
due by 26 July 2023

Last statement dated 12 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87200 - Residential care activities for learning difficulties, mental health and substance abuse
Previous company names
Name Period
ST. ANDREW'S GROUP OF HOSPITALS 12 Jul 2004 - 09 Aug 2006