BURY ST. EDMUNDS GENERAL PARTNER LIMITED

Company number 05174985

Registered office address
105 St Peter'S Street, St Albans, AL1 3EJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 January 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 July 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 9 July 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DMWSL 434 LIMITED 09 Jul 2004 - 01 Sep 2004