VIRGIN MEDIA NATIONAL NETWORKS LIMITED

Company number 05174655

Registered office address
500 Brook Drive, Reading, United Kingdom, RG2 6UU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 July 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 July 2022
due by 22 July 2022

Last statement dated 8 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
NTL NATIONAL NETWORKS LIMITED 16 Aug 2004 - 03 Mar 2021
DE FACTO 1139 LIMITED 08 Jul 2004 - 16 Aug 2004