Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ASPIRATIONS (MIDLANDS) LIMITED

Company number 05174459

Registered office address
Corinium House Barnwood Point Business Park, Corinium Avenue, Gloucester, England, GL4 3HX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 July 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 March 2022
due by 28 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 July 2022
due by 22 July 2022

Last statement dated 8 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
FLEXIBLE SUPPORT OPTIONS (UK) LIMITED 17 Oct 2005 - 03 Apr 2013
ACTIVE CARE (HOLDINGS) LIMITED 08 Jul 2004 - 17 Oct 2005