SUNDIAL PUBS LIMITED

Company number 05173417

Registered office address
C/O Valentine And Co Glade House 52-54, Carter Lane, London, EC4V 5EF
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 July 2004

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 7 July 2019
due by 21 July 2019

Last statement dated 7 July 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
  • 56302 - Public houses and bars
Previous company names
Name Period
HOBURNE CONSULTANTS LTD 07 Jul 2004 - 15 Nov 2004