SINGH MEDICAL ASSOCIATES LIMITED

Company number 05173415

Registered office address
Flannagans Accountants, 7 Bankside, The Watermark, Gateshead, England, NE11 9SY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 July 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 July 2021
due by 21 July 2021

Last statement dated 7 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86210 - General medical practice activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HOBURNE ASSOCIATES LTD 07 Jul 2004 - 22 Dec 2004