GREATER LONDON SCAFFOLDING COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 05168109

Registered office address
Devonshire House, 60 Goswell Road, London, EC1M 7AD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 February 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 July 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 July 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 4525 - Other special trades construction
Previous company names
Name Period
GREATER LONDON SERVICES LIMITED 01 Jul 2004 - 23 Jan 2007