MEM CAPITAL LIMITED

Company number 05164798

Registered office address
Unit 1 Castle Marina Road, Nottingham, England, NG7 1TN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 October 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 June 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64929 - Other credit granting not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MEM CAPITAL PLC 28 Jun 2004 - 11 Apr 2007