THE ARBOURTHORNE CENTRE LTD

Company number 05164684

Registered office address
33a Edenhall Road, Sheffield, South Yorkshire, S2 2LD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
28 June 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 June 2021
due by 10 July 2021

Last statement dated 26 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
THE ARBOURTHORNE CENTRE AND FORUM LTD. 28 Jun 2004 - 28 Nov 2008