DAVID PLATZ MUSIC LIMITED

Company number 05163313

Registered office address
Roundhouse, 212 Regent's Park Road, London, England, NW1 8AW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 June 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 June 2021
due by 9 July 2021

Last statement dated 25 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59200 - Sound recording and music publishing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BUCKS MUSIC LIMITED 25 Jun 2004 - 14 Feb 2011