Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

KIDS ALLOWED LIMITED

Company number 05161564

Registered office address
231 Higher Lane, Lymm, Cheshire, England, WA13 0RZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 June 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 June 2023
due by 7 July 2023

Last statement dated 23 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
KIDS ALLOWED 2 LIMITED 23 Jun 2004 - 29 Dec 2004