PANTHER OPS LTD

Company number 05161449

Registered office address
George Stephenson Business Centre Comet Row, Killingworth, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE12 6DU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 June 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 March 2021
due by 29 April 2021

Last statement dated 18 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SAGGIO SOLUTIONS LIMITED 23 Jun 2004 - 11 Nov 2014