STUBBS HOUSE CHILDREN'S CARE LIMITED

Company number 05161328

Registered office address
Hill House, 1 Little New Street, London, EC4A 3TR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 February 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 June 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 8514 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CHANCELLOR CHILDREN'S CARE LIMITED 23 Jun 2004 - 02 Apr 2009