GO TRAVEL INSURANCE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 05160942

Registered office address
Fanum House, Basing View, Basingstoke, Hampshire, RG21 4EA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 January 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 June 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
NOTSALLOW 217 LIMITED 23 Jun 2004 - 15 Jul 2004