Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DAZN MEDIA SALES LIMITED

Company number 05160606

Registered office address
Hanover House, Plane Tree Crescent, Feltham, England, TW13 7BZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 June 2004

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 June 2022
due by 7 July 2022

Last statement dated 23 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73120 - Media representation services
Previous company names
Name Period
PERFORM MEDIA SALES LTD 12 Feb 2008 - 03 Sep 2019
PERFORM MEDIA SALES LTD. 24 Jan 2008 - 12 Feb 2008
SYNDICATE MEDIA LIMITED 23 Nov 2006 - 24 Jan 2008
PREMIUM TV TECHNICAL SERVICES LIMITED 11 Aug 2004 - 23 Nov 2006
BRIWELL LIMITED 23 Jun 2004 - 11 Aug 2004