AGS ACCOUNTANTS AND BUSINESS ADVISORS LIMITED

Company number 05155857

Registered office address
Ags Accountants & Bus Advisors, Ltd, Castle Court 2, Castlegate, Way, Dudley, West Midlands, DY1 4RH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 June 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 June 2022
due by 14 July 2022

Last statement dated 30 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
AGS DORMANT 66 LIMITED 16 Jun 2004 - 13 Apr 2006