Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FIRST RAIL HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 05154485

Registered office address
8th Floor The Point, 37 North Wharf Road, London, United Kingdom, W2 1AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 June 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 June 2023
due by 29 June 2023

Last statement dated 15 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
QUAYSHELFCO 1098 LIMITED 15 Jun 2004 - 25 Aug 2004