Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TAPTON LOCK HILL MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 05151901

Registered office address
Glendevon House 4 Hawthorn Park, Coal Road, Leeds, LS14 1PQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 June 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 May 2023
due by 14 June 2023

Last statement dated 31 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
IMCO (222004) LIMITED 11 Jun 2004 - 11 Apr 2005