CULHAM COURT RESIDENTS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 05149562

Registered office address
94 Park Lane, Croydon, Surrey, United Kingdom, CR0 1JB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
9 June 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 June 2022
due by 23 June 2022

Last statement dated 9 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
METRO HOUSE (UXBRIDGE) RESIDENTS MANAGEMENT COMPANYLIMITED 09 Jun 2004 - 27 Apr 2007