LEMARSH BUILDING SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 05148596

Registered office address
22 Marsh Lane, Marston, Oxford, Oxfordshire, OX3 0NF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 June 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 June 2021
due by 22 June 2021

Last statement dated 8 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Previous company names
Name Period
JOB'S PLUMBING & HEATING LIMITED 08 Jun 2004 - 01 Feb 2018