Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GRESHAM LEASING MARCH (2) LIMITED

Company number 05148142

Registered office address
30 Gresham Street, London, EC2V 7PG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 June 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 June 2024
due by 19 June 2024

Last statement dated 5 June 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LLOYDS TSB LEASING (NO.1) LIMITED 08 Jun 2004 - 02 Jan 2007