Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GB3 LIMITED

Company number 05147753

Registered office address
Waterside Head Office, Haslingden Road, Guide, Blackburn, Lancashire, United Kingdom, BB1 2FA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 June 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 June 2023
due by 22 June 2023

Last statement dated 8 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SCH SYSTEMS LIMITED 08 Jun 2004 - 07 Dec 2012