BOOKER GROUP LIMITED

Company number 05145685

Registered office address
Equity House, Irthlingborough Road, Wellingborough, Northants, NN8 1LT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 June 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 26 February 2021
due by 26 November 2021

Last accounts made up to 1 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 June 2021
due by 18 June 2021

Last statement dated 4 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names
Name Period
BOOKER GROUP PLC 01 Jun 2007 - 18 Sep 2018
BLUEHEATH HOLDINGS PLC 13 Jul 2004 - 01 Jun 2007
BLUEHEATH HOLDINGS LIMITED 04 Jun 2004 - 13 Jul 2004