Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

STRETTONS GROUP LIMITED

Company number 05145592

Registered office address
Waltham House 11 Kirkdale Road, Leytonstone, London, United Kingdom, E11 1HP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 June 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2024
due by 31 January 2025

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 June 2024
due by 18 June 2024

Last statement dated 4 June 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
OCEANBRAY LIMITED 04 Jun 2004 - 26 Jan 2006