Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

C. G. BAMFORD LIMITED

Company number 05145333

Registered office address
Lakeside Works, Rocester, Staffordshire, ST14 5JP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 June 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 May 2023
due by 7 June 2023

Last statement dated 24 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
OFFSHELF 314 LTD 04 Jun 2004 - 16 Jul 2004