INTERNATIONAL BRAND MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 05142123

Registered office address
Unit A, Brook Park East, Shirebrook, NG20 8RY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 June 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 February 2022
due by 24 February 2022

Last statement dated 10 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERNATIONAL BRANDS MANAGEMENT LIMITED 01 Jun 2004 - 09 Jul 2004