MARSTON'S ISSUER PLC

Company number 05135049

Registered office address
Wilmington Trust Sp Services (london) Limited, Third Floor, 1 King's Arms Yard, London, EC2R 7AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
21 May 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 June 2021
due by 16 June 2021

Last statement dated 2 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
W&DB ISSUER PLC 08 Jul 2005 - 13 Aug 2007
W&DB ISSUER LIMITED 21 Jun 2005 - 08 Jul 2005
HACKREMCO (NO.2153) LIMITED 21 May 2004 - 21 Jun 2005