ASQUITH NURSERIES LIMITED

Company number 05133988

Registered office address
2 Crown Way, Rushden, England, NN10 6BS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 May 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 May 2021
due by 22 May 2021

Last statement dated 8 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85100 - Pre-primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
LANTERNLAND LIMITED 20 May 2004 - 02 Aug 2004