Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TEAM TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP LIMITED

Company number 05131474

Registered office address
Field House, Uttoxeter Old Road, Derby, DE1 1NH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 May 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2023
due by 31 July 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 July 2024
due by 28 July 2024

Last statement dated 14 July 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
EVER 2394 LIMITED 18 May 2004 - 19 Jul 2004