PAYMENTSHIELD HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 05131340

Registered office address
Southport Business Park, Wight Moss Way, Southport, United Kingdom, PR8 4HQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 May 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 May 2021
due by 1 June 2021

Last statement dated 18 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
EVER 2403 LIMITED 18 May 2004 - 01 Sep 2004