Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

IIC (C&T) LIMITED

Company number 05129164

Registered office address
1 Park Row, Leeds, United Kingdom, LS1 5AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 May 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2024
due by 31 March 2025

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2023

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 30 May 2024
due by 13 June 2024

Last statement dated 30 May 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MILL PARTNERSHIPS (C&T) LIMITED 17 May 2004 - 08 Jul 2010