Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NEOM LTD.

Company number 05127949

Registered office address
Gardner House, Hornbeam Park, Harrogate, North Yorkshire, United Kingdom, HG2 8NA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 May 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 March 2023
due by 8 April 2023

Last statement dated 25 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47750 - Retail sale of cosmetic and toilet articles in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
NATURAL MAGIC LIMITED 13 May 2004 - 07 Apr 2008