Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NET COVERAGE SOLUTIONS LTD

Company number 05127651

Registered office address
Craven Court, Stanhope Road, Camberley, Surrey, England, GU15 3BS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 May 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 May 2024
due by 27 May 2024

Last statement dated 13 May 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61200 - Wireless telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
NEW EDGE TELECOMMUNICATIONS (NET) LTD 31 Mar 2005 - 25 Sep 2013
NET ADC LIMITED 13 May 2004 - 31 Mar 2005