Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SAGE FAR EAST INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 05126343

Registered office address
C23 - 5 & 6 Cobalt Park Way Cobalt Park, Newcastle Upon Tyne, United Kingdom, NE28 9EJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 May 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 May 2023
due by 26 May 2023

Last statement dated 12 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SANDCO 843 LIMITED 12 May 2004 - 30 Jun 2004